Headerbild

Ergebnisse

1. Juli 2018 | 12:55

Verbandsliga:

DatumPartie  Erg.
27.10.18VfL Oldesloe-Kaltenkirchener TS0 : 0
03.11.18Kaltenkirchener TS-SSC Hagen Ahrensburg I2 : 0
18.11.18Kaltenkirchener TS-SV Eichede I2 : 1
25.11.18SV Tungendorf-Kaltenkirchener TS0 : 5
02.03.19PSV Neumünster-Kaltenkirchener TS2 : 4
10.03.19Kaltenkirchener TS-VfR Neumünster1 : 4
16.03.19Kaltenkirchener TS-VfL Oldesloe2 : 0
24.03.19SSC Hagen Ahrensburg I-Kaltenkirchener TS- : -
30.03.19Kaltenkirchener TS-FC Ulzburg- : -
27.04.19SV Eichede I-Kaltenkirchener TS- : -
30.04.19Kaltenkirchener TS-SV Tungendorf- : -
11.05.19Kaltenkirchener TS-PSV Neumünster- : -
14.05.19FC Ulzburg-Kaltenkirchener TS- : -
19.05.19VfR Neumünster-Kaltenkirchener TS- : -

Die Verbandsliga bei fussball.de


Kreispokal:

DatumPartie  Erg.
04.09.18TuS Hartenholm:Kaltenkirchener TS1 : 20
12.09.18FSC Kaltenkirchen:Kaltenkirchener TS0 : 11
28.09.18FSG Trave-Land:Kaltenkirchener TS0 : 14
02.04.19Kaltenkirchener TS:Phoenix Kisdorf- : -

Der Kreispokal bei fussball.de


Verbandsliga – Qualifikation:

DatumPartie  Erg.
21.08.18SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -KT0 : 6
01.09.18KT-SSC Phoenix Kisdorf 12 : 1
15.09.18FC Ulzburg -KT4 : 2
22.09.18KT-SV Eintracht Segeberg 2 : 1

Die Verbandsliga-Qualifikation bei fussball.de


Turniere:

DatumTurnierErg.
30.06.18Lindencup 2018
Bordesholm
(Platz 1)
- 1:0 TuS Rotenhof
- 1:0 PSV Neumünster
- 5:0 Team Förde
- 1:0 Eidertal Molfsee
- 1:0 SG Gnutz
18.08.18Osterrönfeld
(Platz 3)
- 0:0 SG SCI - OEL - HSC
- 0:0 SC Weiche Flensburg 08
- 2:0 Osterrönfelder TSV
- 0:0 PSV Neumünster
- 0:0 SG Schleswig
- 4:0 SG Großer Plöner See

- 2:3 n.P. SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
- 2:0 n.P. Eckernförder SV
21.10.18Molfsee
(Blitzturnier)
- 1:1 Molfsee
- 0:2 VFL Pinneberg
- 0:5 Molfsee
- 0:1 VFL Pinneberg
08.12.18Vorrunde HKM,
Alveslohe
- 4:0 KT 3
- 7:1 Nordlichter 2
- 9:0 Bramstedter TS 2
- 0:0 FC Ulzburg 2
16.12.186. Fair Play Cup
Neumünster
(Platz 1)
- 2:1 Eckernförder SV
- 2:0 SV Eichede
- 2:0 SV Tungendorf
- 6:0 SV HU II

- HF: 6:0 TSV Klausdorf
- F: 2:0 Eckernförder SV
06.01.19Zwischenrunde HKM,
Wahlstedt
5:0 - SG Oering/Seth/Stusie
3:0 - TSV Lentföhrden
3:1 - SV Wahlstedt II
7:0 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
20.01.19Finale HKM,
Nahe
2:0 - SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
1:0 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
2:0 - SG LTW
0:2 - FC Ulzburg

Testspiele:

DatumPartie  Erg.
04.07.181. D-Jugend KT:4. C-Jugend KT13 : 0
16.08.18VfR Neumünster:KT7 : 5
26.08.18KT:SG Boostedt / Großenaspe7 : 1
09.09.18Oelixdorf:KT2 : 4
29.09.18KT:SV Rugenbergen8 : 0
16.11.18TSV Weddelbrook:KT1 : 0
09.02.19KT:TSV Bargteheide1 : 1
17.02.19Osterrönfelder TSV:KT1 : 12
22.02.19Eintracht Segeberg:KT1 : 5


Termine

Trainingszeiten
 
18.03.,
17:30-19:30
Kunstrasen
Marschweg (freiw.)
19.03.,
16:30-18:30
Kunstrasen
Marschweg
21.03.,
16:30-18:30
Kunstrasen
Marschweg
26.03.,
16:30-18:30
Kunstrasen
Marschweg
28.03.,
16:30-18:30
Kunstrasen
Marschweg

Spiele
(Treffen)
 
Verbandsliga
24.03.19, 10:30SSC Hagen Ahrensburg I - KT
30.03.19, 11:00KT - FC Ulzburg
27.04.19, 13:00SV Eichede I - KT
30.04.19, 18:30KT - SV Tungendorf
11.05.19, 11:00KT - PSV Neumünster
14.05.19, 18:30FC Ulzburg - KT
19.05.19, 12:00VfR Neumünster - KT
Kreispokal
02.04.19, 17:30KT - Phoenix Kisdorf
Testspiele
22.04.19, 11:00
KT - Ratzeburger SV

Feldturniere 
15.06.193. Lindencup,
Bordesholm

sonstige Termine 
24.-26.05.19Abschlussfahrt

Sponsoren